Food delivery in 12364 HDB KOA SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP HDB KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HALDIBARI First 08:30 1
2 JALPAIGURI 08:52 08:54 1
3 NEW JALPAIGURI 09:40 09:50 1
4 KISHANGANJ 10:53 10:55 1
5 HARISCHANDRPUR 12:13 12:15 1
6 MALDA TOWN 13:20 13:35 1 Order Meal
7 PAKAUR 14:48 14:49 1
8 RAMPUR HAT 15:53 15:55 1
9 BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:43 16:45 1 Order Meal
10 BARDDHAMAN 17:45 17:47 1 Order Meal
11 KOLKATA 19:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12364 - HDB KOA SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,