Food delivery in 12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP KOAA HDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 09:05 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 10:39 10:41 1 Order Meal
3 BOLPUR S NIKTN 11:28 11:30 1 Order Meal
4 RAMPUR HAT 12:30 12:32 1
5 PAKAUR 13:12 13:13 1
6 MALDA TOWN 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
7 HARISCHANDRPUR 16:00 16:02 1
8 KISHANGANJ 17:32 17:34 1
9 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:55 19:05 1
10 JALPAIGURI 19:47 19:49 1
11 HALDIBARI 20:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, MALDA TOWN,