Food delivery in 12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP CSMT ASN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 11:05 1
2 DADAR 11:17 11:20 1
3 KALYAN JN 11:57 12:00 1 Order Meal
4 MANMAD JN 15:48 15:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 18:05 18:15 1 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
8 JABALPUR 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
9 KATNI 03:45 03:50 2
10 SATNA 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
11 MIRZAPUR 10:20 10:25 2
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:13 12:33 2 Order Meal
13 BUXAR 13:40 13:42 2
14 PATNA JN 15:35 15:45 2
15 PATNA SAHEB 16:02 16:04 2
16 KIUL JN 19:10 19:12 2
17 JHAJHA 20:25 20:30 2
18 JASIDIH JN 21:11 21:13 2 Order Meal
19 MADHUPUR JN 21:44 21:46 2
20 CHITTARANJAN 22:36 22:38 2
21 ASANSOL JN 23:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
21:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12362 - CSMT- ASANSOL EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JASIDIH JN , Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, Satna,