Food delivery in 12361 ASN CSMT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12361 ASN CSMT EXP ASN CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ASANSOL JN First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 CHITTARANJAN 20:09 20:10 1
3 MADHUPUR JN 20:49 20:52 1
4 JASIDIH JN 21:19 21:22 1 Order Meal
5 JHAJHA 22:10 22:15 1
6 KIUL JN 22:49 22:51 1
7 PATNA SAHEB 00:06 00:08 2
8 PATNA JN 00:35 00:45 2
9 BUXAR 02:36 02:38 2
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:09 05:29 2 Order Meal
11 MIRZAPUR 06:35 06:40 2
12 SATNA 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
13 KATNI 12:05 12:10 2
14 JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
15 ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 2 Order Meal
16 KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 2 Order Meal
17 BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
18 MANMAD JN 00:47 00:50 3 Order Meal
19 KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 Order Meal
20 DADAR 05:37 05:40 3
21 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 06:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12361 - ASN CSMT EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JASIDIH JN , Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, Satna,