Food delivery in 12360 KOL GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12360 KOL GARIB RATH PNBE KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 20:05 1
2 RAJENDRANAGAR T 20:15 20:17 1
3 PATNA SAHEB 20:24 20:26 1
4 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 20:52 20:54 1
5 MOKAMEH JN 21:39 21:41 1
6 KIUL JN 22:28 22:30 1
7 JAMUI 22:49 22:51 1
8 JHAJHA 23:40 23:45 1
9 JASIDIH JN 00:17 00:19 2 Order Meal
10 MADHUPUR JN 00:44 00:46 2
11 ASANSOL JN 02:02 02:07 2 Order Meal
12 DURGAPUR 02:35 02:37 2
13 KOLKATA 05:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:28
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12360 - KOL GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN ,