Food delivery in 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH KOAA PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 20:05 1
2 DURGAPUR 22:12 22:14 1
3 ASANSOL JN 22:46 22:51 1 Order Meal
4 MADHUPUR JN 23:57 23:59 1
5 JASIDIH JN 00:24 00:26 2 Order Meal
6 JHAJHA 01:45 01:50 2
7 JAMUI 02:06 02:08 2
8 KIUL JN 02:33 02:35 2
9 MOKAMEH JN 03:10 03:12 2
10 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:45 03:47 2
11 PATNA SAHEB 04:28 04:30 2
12 RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:50 04:52 2
13 PATNA JN 05:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12359 - PNBE GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Asansol , JASIDIH JN ,