Food delivery in 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP ASR KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 JALANDHAR CITY 07:05 07:10 1
3 LUDHIANA JN 08:05 08:15 1 Order Meal
4 AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:15 1 Order Meal
5 SAHARANPUR 11:30 11:40 1 Order Meal
6 MORADABAD 14:40 14:50 1 Order Meal
7 LUCKNOW 20:05 20:15 1
8 VARANASI JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:10 02:20 2 Order Meal
10 SASARAM 03:24 03:25 2
11 GAYA JN 04:34 04:39 2 Order Meal
12 PARASNATH 06:39 06:41 2
13 DHANBAD JN 07:22 07:27 2
14 ASANSOL JN 08:23 08:25 2 Order Meal
15 KOLKATA 11:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12358 - ASR KOAA SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,