Food delivery in 12357 DURGIANA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12357 DURGIANA EXP KOAA ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 12:10 1
2 ASANSOL JN 14:50 14:52 1 Order Meal
3 DHANBAD JN 15:57 16:02 1
4 PARASNATH 16:36 16:38 1
5 GAYA JN 18:38 18:43 1 Order Meal
6 SASARAM 19:49 19:50 1
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
8 VARANASI JN 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 02:45 02:55 2
10 MORADABAD 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
11 SAHARANPUR 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
12 AMBALA CANT JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
13 LUDHIANA JN 14:42 14:52 2 Order Meal
14 JALANDHAR CITY 15:43 15:48 2
15 AMRITSAR JN 17:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12357 - DURGIANA EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,