Food delivery in 12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS JAT RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 20:10 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 21:45 21:50 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 23:27 23:30 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 00:25 00:35 2 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 06:55 07:03 2 Order Meal
8 BAREILLY 08:28 08:33 2 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 12:25 12:35 2
10 RAE BARELI JN 14:00 14:02 2
11 JAIS 14:24 14:26 2
12 AMETHI 14:49 14:51 2
13 PARTAPGARH JN 15:33 15:38 2
14 BHADOHI 16:55 16:57 2
15 VARANASI JN 18:45 18:55 2 Order Meal
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:38 19:48 2 Order Meal
17 DANAPUR 22:15 22:17 2
18 PATNA JN 22:35 22:45 2
19 RAJENDRANAGAR T 23:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12356 - ARCHNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,