Food delivery in 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS RJPB JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 07:00 1
2 PATNA JN 07:15 07:20 1
3 DANAPUR 07:37 07:39 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:24 10:44 1 Order Meal
5 VARANASI JN 11:25 11:40 1 Order Meal
6 BHADOHI 12:31 12:33 1
7 PARTAPGARH JN 13:47 13:53 1
8 AMETHI 14:21 14:23 1
9 JAIS 14:48 14:49 1
10 RAE BARELI JN 15:17 15:19 1
11 LUCKNOW 17:20 17:35 1
12 BAREILLY 20:52 20:57 1 Order Meal
13 MORADABAD 22:32 22:40 1 Order Meal
14 SAHARANPUR 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
16 LUDHIANA JN 05:25 05:35 2 Order Meal
17 JALANDHAR CANT 06:35 06:38 2
18 PATHANKOT CANTT 08:20 08:25 2 Order Meal
19 JAMMU TAWI 10:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:21
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12355 - ARCHNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,