Food delivery in 12354 LKU HWH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12354 LKU HWH LKU HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LAL KUAN First 19:20 1
2 KICHHA 19:41 19:43 1
3 IZZATNAGAR 20:32 20:34 1
4 BAREILLY CITY 20:52 21:08 1
5 BAREILLY 21:18 21:25 1 Order Meal
6 LUCKNOW 01:15 01:25 2
7 RAE BARELI JN 02:40 02:45 2
8 AMETHI 03:45 03:47 2
9 PARTAPGARH JN 04:23 04:28 2
10 VARANASI JN 07:05 07:20 2 Order Meal
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:15 08:35 2 Order Meal
12 DEHRI ON SONE 09:50 09:52 2
13 GAYA JN 11:13 11:18 2 Order Meal
14 DHANBAD JN 14:25 14:30 2
15 ASANSOL JN 15:45 15:50 2 Order Meal
16 DURGAPUR 16:20 16:22 2
17 BARDDHAMAN 17:12 17:14 2 Order Meal
18 HOWRAH JN 18:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12354 - LKU HWH at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai,