Food delivery in 12353 HWH LKU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12353 HWH LKU EXP HWH LKU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:15 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 09:21 09:23 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 10:17 10:19 1
4 ASANSOL JN 10:48 10:53 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 12:00 12:05 1
6 GAYA JN 14:50 14:55 1 Order Meal
7 DEHRI ON SONE 15:52 15:54 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:50 18:10 1 Order Meal
9 VARANASI JN 19:05 19:30 1 Order Meal
10 PARTAPGARH JN 21:20 21:25 1
11 AMETHI 22:09 22:11 1
12 RAE BARELI JN 23:20 23:25 1
13 LUCKNOW 01:20 01:30 2
14 BAREILLY 05:00 05:07 2 Order Meal
15 BAREILLY CITY 05:17 05:19 2
16 IZZATNAGAR 05:33 05:35 2
17 KICHHA 06:23 06:25 2
18 LAL KUAN 07:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12353 - HWH LKU EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai,