Food delivery in 12352 DANAPUR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12352 DANAPUR EXP RJPB HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJENDRANAGAR T First 21:10 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 21:22 21:24 1
3 FATUHA 21:35 21:37 1
4 KHUSROPUR 21:44 21:46 1
5 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 22:01 22:03 1
6 BARH 22:14 22:16 1
7 MOKAMEH JN 22:36 22:38 1
8 HATHIDAH JN 22:44 22:46 1
9 BARHIYA 22:56 22:58 1
10 LUCKEESARAI JN 23:12 23:14 1
11 KIUL JN 23:22 23:24 1
12 BANSIPUR 23:31 23:33 1
13 MANANPUR 23:40 23:42 1
14 JAMUI 23:53 23:55 1
15 JHAJHA 01:03 01:08 2
16 JASIDIH JN 01:40 01:42 2 Order Meal
17 MADHUPUR JN 02:07 02:12 2
18 CHITTARANJAN 02:51 02:52 2
19 ASANSOL JN 03:28 03:33 2 Order Meal
20 RANIGANJ 03:49 03:50 2
21 DURGAPUR 04:15 04:17 2
22 BARDDHAMAN 05:10 05:14 2 Order Meal
23 HOWRAH JN 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12352 - DANAPUR EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,