Food delivery in 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS HWH RJPB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:35 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 21:41 21:46 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 22:38 22:40 1
4 RANIGANJ 22:58 22:59 1
5 ASANSOL JN 23:17 23:22 1 Order Meal
6 CHITTARANJAN 23:48 23:50 1
7 MADHUPUR JN 00:44 00:49 2
8 JASIDIH JN 01:14 01:19 2 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 02:25 02:30 2
10 JAMUI 02:46 02:48 2
11 MANANPUR 02:59 03:01 2
12 BANSIPUR 03:08 03:10 2
13 KIUL JN 03:20 03:22 2
14 LUCKEESARAI JN 03:27 03:29 2
15 BARHIYA 03:43 03:45 2
16 HATHIDAH JN 03:55 03:57 2
17 MOKAMEH JN 04:06 04:08 2
18 BARH 04:25 04:27 2
19 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 04:42 04:44 2
20 KHUSROPUR 04:54 04:56 2
21 FATUHA 05:04 05:06 2
22 PATNA SAHEB 05:16 05:18 2
23 RAJENDRANAGAR T 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
22:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12351 - DANAPUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,