Food delivery in 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS NDLS BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 23:45 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 08:45 08:55 2
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:43 11:58 2 Order Meal
5 PATNA JN 14:40 14:50 2
6 PATNA SAHEB 15:13 15:15 2
7 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:35 15:37 2
8 MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 2
9 KIUL JN 17:35 17:55 2
10 ABHAIPUR 18:18 18:19 2
11 JAMALPUR JN 18:42 18:47 2
12 SULTANGANJ 19:15 19:16 2
13 BHAGALPUR 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12350 - NDLS BGP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,