Food delivery in 12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS BGP NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 17:30 1
2 SULTANGANJ 17:50 17:51 1
3 JAMALPUR JN 18:28 18:33 1
4 ABHAIPUR 18:52 18:53 1
5 KIUL JN 20:00 20:20 1
6 MOKAMEH JN 20:49 20:51 1
7 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 21:19 21:21 1
8 PATNA SAHEB 21:51 21:53 1
9 PATNA JN 22:10 22:20 1
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:43 01:58 2 Order Meal
11 ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 2
12 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 2 Order Meal
13 NEW DELHI 13:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12349 - BGP NDLS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,