Food delivery in 12348 RPH HWH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12348 RPH HWH EXP RPH HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMPUR HAT First 16:35 1
2 SAINTHIA 17:00 17:01 1
3 AHAMADPUR JN. 17:12 17:13 1
4 PRANTIK 17:28 17:29 1
5 BOLPUR S NIKTN 17:35 17:37 1 Order Meal
6 GUSKARA 17:54 17:55 1
7 BARDDHAMAN 18:30 18:32 1 Order Meal
8 KAMARKUNDU 19:21 19:22 1
9 HOWRAH JN 20:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12348 - RPH HWH EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,