Food delivery in 12347 HWH RPH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12347 HWH RPH EXP HWH RPH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 11:55 1 Order Meal
2 KAMARKUNDU 12:22 12:23 1
3 BARDDHAMAN 13:09 13:11 1 Order Meal
4 GUSKARA 13:45 13:46 1
5 BOLPUR S NIKTN 14:13 14:15 1 Order Meal
6 PRANTIK 14:23 14:24 1
7 AHAMADPUR JN. 14:41 14:42 1
8 SAINTHIA 14:55 14:57 1
9 RAMPUR HAT 15:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12347 - HWH RPH EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah,