Food delivery in 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP GHY HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 12:30 1
2 KAMAKHYA 12:45 12:47 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 15:20 15:22 1
4 NEW ALIPURDUAR 16:40 16:42 1
5 NEW COOCH BEHAR 17:15 17:17 1
6 NEW JALPAIGURI 19:15 19:30 1
7 KISHANGANJ 20:33 20:35 1
8 MALDA TOWN 23:30 23:40 1 Order Meal
9 NEW FARAKKA JN 00:12 00:14 2
10 RAMPUR HAT 01:49 01:51 2
11 BOLPUR S NIKTN 02:39 02:42 2 Order Meal
12 BARDDHAMAN 03:46 03:48 2 Order Meal
13 HOWRAH JN 05:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:12
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:49
Departure:
01:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12346 - SARAIGHAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,