Food delivery in 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP HWH GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 17:04 17:06 1 Order Meal
3 BOLPUR S NIKTN 17:53 17:58 1 Order Meal
4 RAMPUR HAT 18:56 18:58 1
5 NEW FARAKKA JN 20:43 20:45 1
6 MALDA TOWN 21:30 21:45 1 Order Meal
7 KISHANGANJ 23:35 23:37 1
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 01:40 02:00 2
9 NEW COOCH BEHAR 04:18 04:20 2
10 NEW ALIPURDUAR 04:38 04:40 2
11 NEW BONGAIGAON 06:28 06:30 2
12 KAMAKHYA 09:28 09:30 2
13 GUWAHATI 09:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12345 - SARAIGHAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bolpur, BARDDHMAN, Howrah, MALDA TOWN,