Food delivery in 12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS DHN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHANBAD JN First 05:55 1
2 KUMARDUBI 06:28 06:29 1
3 BARAKAR 06:33 06:34 1
4 KULTI 06:38 06:39 1
5 SITARAMPUR 06:45 06:46 1
6 ASANSOL JN 07:00 07:03 1 Order Meal
7 RANIGANJ 07:18 07:19 1
8 ANDAL JN 07:29 07:31 1
9 WARIA 07:38 07:39 1
10 DURGAPUR 07:50 07:52 1
11 PANAGARH 08:03 08:04 1
12 MANKAR 08:14 08:15 1
13 HOWRAH JN 10:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12340 - COALFIELD EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Howrah,