Food delivery in 12339 COALFIELD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12339 COALFIELD EXP HWH DHN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:20 1 Order Meal
2 MANKAR 18:57 18:58 1
3 PANAGARH 19:08 19:09 1
4 DURGAPUR 19:24 19:26 1
5 WARIA 19:33 19:34 1
6 ANDAL JN 19:43 19:45 1
7 RANIGANJ 19:53 19:54 1
8 ASANSOL JN 20:15 20:18 1 Order Meal
9 SITARAMPUR 20:31 20:32 1
10 KULTI 20:39 20:40 1
11 BARAKAR 20:46 20:47 1
12 KUMARDUBI 20:53 20:54 1
13 DHANBAD JN 21:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12339 - COALFIELD EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Howrah,