Food delivery in 12336 LTT-BGP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12336 LTT-BGP EXP LTT BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 08:05 1
2 KALYAN JN 08:37 08:40 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 10:25 10:30 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 11:20 11:25 1 Order Meal
5 MANMAD JN 12:10 12:15 1 Order Meal
6 BHUSAVAL JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
7 BURHANPUR 15:23 15:25 1
8 KHANDWA 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
9 HARDA 18:38 18:40 1
10 ITARSI JN 19:55 20:10 1 Order Meal
11 PIPARIYA 20:48 20:50 1
12 JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 1 Order Meal
13 KATNI 00:40 00:45 2
14 SATNA 02:05 02:15 2 Order Meal
15 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 05:40 05:45 2
16 MIRZAPUR 07:10 07:15 2
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:53 09:08 2 Order Meal
18 DILDARNAGAR JN 09:54 09:56 2
19 BUXAR 10:20 10:22 2
20 DUMRAON 10:33 10:35 2
21 ARA 11:10 11:12 2
22 DANAPUR 11:39 11:41 2
23 PATNA JN 12:20 12:30 2
24 PATNA SAHEB 12:45 12:47 2
25 FATUHA 12:58 13:00 2
26 KHUSROPUR 13:23 13:25 2
27 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 13:39 13:41 2
28 BARH 13:52 13:54 2
29 MOKAMEH JN 14:14 14:19 2
30 BARHIYA 14:53 14:55 2
31 LUCKEESARAI JN 15:49 15:51 2
32 KIUL JN 16:05 16:12 2
33 KAJRA 16:30 16:31 2
34 ABHAIPUR 16:43 16:44 2
35 JAMALPUR JN 17:21 17:26 2
36 BARIARPUR 17:39 17:40 2
37 SULTANGANJ 18:03 18:04 2
38 BHAGALPUR 18:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12336 - LTT-BGP EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,