Food delivery in 12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP BGP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGALPUR First 09:00 1
2 SULTANGANJ 09:20 09:21 1
3 BARIARPUR 09:42 09:43 1
4 JAMALPUR JN 09:58 10:03 1
5 ABHAIPUR 10:22 10:23 1
6 KAJRA 10:33 10:34 1
7 KIUL JN 11:05 11:10 1
8 LUCKEESARAI JN 11:15 11:17 1
9 BARHIYA 11:31 11:33 1
10 MOKAMEH JN 11:55 11:57 1
11 BARH 12:13 12:15 1
12 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 12:30 12:32 1
13 KHUSROPUR 12:45 12:47 1
14 FATUHA 12:55 12:57 1
15 PATNA SAHEB 13:20 13:22 1
16 PATNA JN 13:50 14:00 1
17 DANAPUR 14:13 14:19 1
18 ARA 14:45 14:50 1
19 DUMRAON 15:22 15:24 1
20 BUXAR 15:40 15:44 1
21 DILDARNAGAR JN 16:08 16:10 1
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:37 17:52 1 Order Meal
23 MIRZAPUR 18:50 18:55 1
24 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 20:00 20:05 1
25 SATNA 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
26 KATNI 00:25 00:30 2
27 JABALPUR 01:50 02:00 2 Order Meal
28 PIPARIYA 05:13 05:15 2
29 ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 2 Order Meal
30 HARDA 08:10 08:12 2
31 KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
32 BURHANPUR 10:59 11:00 2
33 BHUSAVAL JN 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
34 MANMAD JN 14:02 14:05 2 Order Meal
35 NASIK ROAD 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
36 IGATPURI 17:00 17:05 2 Order Meal
37 KALYAN JN 18:56 19:00 2 Order Meal
38 THANE 19:22 19:25 2
39 LOKMANYATILAK 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12335 - BGP-LT(T) EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,