Food delivery in 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS ALY HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD CITY First 15:40 1
2 GYANPUR ROAD 16:36 16:38 1
3 MANDUADIH 17:38 17:40 1
4 VARANASI JN 18:00 18:08 1 Order Meal
5 KASHI 18:18 18:20 1
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 18:48 19:08 1 Order Meal
7 ZAMANIA 19:46 19:48 1
8 DILDARNAGAR JN 20:01 20:03 1
9 GAHMAR 20:13 20:15 1
10 BUXAR 20:32 20:34 1
11 DUMRAON 20:45 20:47 1
12 RAGHUNATHPUR 21:00 21:02 1
13 BIHIYA 21:14 21:16 1
14 ARA 21:33 21:35 1
15 BIHTA 21:49 21:51 1
16 DANAPUR 22:06 22:08 1
17 PATNA JN 22:25 22:35 1
18 PATNA SAHEB 22:51 22:53 1
19 FATUHA 22:57 22:59 1
20 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 23:18 23:20 1
21 BARH 23:31 23:33 1
22 MOKAMEH JN 23:53 23:55 1
23 KIUL JN 00:28 00:30 2
24 JHAJHA 01:55 02:00 2
25 JASIDIH JN 02:32 02:37 2 Order Meal
26 MADHUPUR JN 03:02 03:04 2
27 CHITTARANJAN 03:42 03:44 2
28 ASANSOL JN 04:19 04:24 2 Order Meal
29 DURGAPUR 04:54 04:56 2
30 BARDDHAMAN 05:56 06:01 2 Order Meal
31 HOWRAH JN 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:14
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
22:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12334 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai,