Food delivery in 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS HWH ALY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:00 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 21:06 21:11 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 22:02 22:04 1
4 ASANSOL JN 22:33 22:38 1 Order Meal
5 CHITTARANJAN 23:01 23:03 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 23:42 23:44 1
7 JASIDIH JN 00:09 00:14 2 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 01:17 01:22 2
9 KIUL JN 01:56 01:58 2
10 MOKAMEH JN 02:27 02:29 2
11 BARH 02:45 02:47 2
12 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:02 03:04 2
13 FATUHA 03:19 03:21 2
14 PATNA SAHEB 03:33 03:35 2
15 PATNA JN 04:00 04:10 2
16 DANAPUR 04:22 04:24 2
17 BIHTA 04:35 04:37 2
18 ARA 04:55 04:57 2
19 BIHIYA 05:13 05:15 2
20 RAGHUNATHPUR 05:25 05:27 2
21 DUMRAON 05:38 05:40 2
22 BUXAR 05:57 05:59 2
23 GAHMAR 06:12 06:14 2
24 DILDARNAGAR JN 06:28 06:30 2
25 ZAMANIA 06:39 06:41 2
26 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:19 08:39 2 Order Meal
27 KASHI 09:14 09:15 2
28 VARANASI JN 09:30 09:40 2 Order Meal
29 MANDUADIH 09:49 09:50 2
30 GYANPUR ROAD 10:42 10:43 2
31 ALLAHABAD CITY 12:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:42
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VARANASI JN. (BSB), BARDDHMAN, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai,