Food delivery in 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS JAT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 23:50 23:52 1
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 02:15 02:20 2
5 PHAGWARA JN 02:33 02:35 2
6 LUDHIANA JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
7 AMBALA CANT JN 05:17 05:25 2 Order Meal
8 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 06:07 06:09 2
9 SAHARANPUR 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
10 MORADABAD 10:00 10:08 2 Order Meal
11 BAREILLY 11:35 11:40 2 Order Meal
12 LUCKNOW 15:20 15:30 2
13 NIHALGARH 16:45 16:47 2
14 SULTANPUR 17:40 17:45 2
15 JAUNPUR CITY 18:56 18:58 2
16 VARANASI JN 20:55 21:05 2 Order Meal
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:03 22:13 2 Order Meal
18 BUXAR 23:20 23:22 2
19 ARA 00:06 00:08 3
20 DANAPUR 00:35 00:37 3
21 PATNA JN 01:00 01:10 3
22 PATNA SAHEB 01:30 01:32 3
23 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 01:56 01:58 3
24 MOKAMEH JN 02:26 02:28 3
25 KIUL JN 03:25 03:27 3
26 JAMUI 04:12 04:14 3
27 JHAJHA 05:35 05:45 3
28 JASIDIH JN 06:17 06:22 3 Order Meal
29 MADHUPUR JN 06:47 06:49 3
30 CHITTARANJAN 07:28 07:29 3
31 ASANSOL JN 08:05 08:20 3 Order Meal
32 HOWRAH JN 11:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12332 - HIMGIRI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Howrah, Jammu Tawi, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,