Food delivery in 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS HWH JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:55 1 Order Meal
2 ASANSOL JN 02:31 02:36 2 Order Meal
3 CHITTARANJAN 03:00 03:01 2
4 MADHUPUR JN 03:40 03:42 2
5 JASIDIH JN 04:36 04:41 2 Order Meal
6 JHAJHA 06:25 06:35 2
7 JAMUI 06:51 06:53 2
8 KIUL JN 07:14 07:16 2
9 MOKAMEH JN 07:45 07:47 2
10 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:19 08:21 2
11 PATNA SAHEB 09:10 09:15 2
12 PATNA JN 10:00 10:10 2
13 DANAPUR 10:22 10:24 2
14 ARA 10:50 10:52 2
15 BUXAR 11:35 11:37 2
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 13:44 13:59 2 Order Meal
17 VARANASI JN 14:37 14:47 2 Order Meal
18 JAUNPUR CITY 15:38 15:40 2
19 SULTANPUR 16:43 16:48 2
20 NIHALGARH 17:24 17:26 2
21 LUCKNOW 19:40 19:50 2
22 BAREILLY 23:22 23:25 2 Order Meal
23 MORADABAD 01:00 01:08 3 Order Meal
24 SAHARANPUR 04:15 04:25 3 Order Meal
25 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 04:51 04:53 3
26 AMBALA CANT JN 05:40 05:48 3 Order Meal
27 LUDHIANA JN 07:32 07:42 3 Order Meal
28 PHAGWARA JN 08:13 08:15 3
29 JALANDHAR CANT 08:40 08:45 3
30 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:35 10:40 3 Order Meal
31 KATHUA 11:13 11:15 3
32 JAMMU TAWI 12:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12331 - HIMGIRI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Howrah, Jammu Tawi, JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,