Food delivery in 12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP NLDM KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANGAL DAM First 06:55 1
2 ANANDPUR SAHIB 07:13 07:15 1
3 RUPNAGAR 07:58 08:00 1
4 SIRHIND JN 09:03 09:05 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:15 1 Order Meal
6 SAHARANPUR 11:30 11:40 1 Order Meal
7 MORADABAD 14:40 14:50 1 Order Meal
8 BAREILLY 16:17 16:20 1 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 20:05 20:15 1
10 VARANASI JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:23 02:33 2 Order Meal
12 PATNA JN 05:50 06:00 2
13 PATNA SAHEB 06:21 06:23 2
14 KIUL JN 08:20 08:22 2
15 JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 2
16 JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 Order Meal
17 ASANSOL JN 11:48 12:03 2 Order Meal
18 KOLKATA 15:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12326 - NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), JASIDIH JN , MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,