Food delivery in 12325 KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12325 KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP KOAA NLDM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 07:40 1
2 ASANSOL JN 10:35 10:40 1 Order Meal
3 JASIDIH JN 12:12 12:14 1 Order Meal
4 JHAJHA 13:11 13:16 1
5 KIUL JN 13:58 14:00 1
6 PATNA SAHEB 15:19 15:21 1
7 PATNA JN 16:00 16:10 1
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:29 19:44 1 Order Meal
9 VARANASI JN 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
10 LUCKNOW 02:10 02:25 2
11 BAREILLY 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
12 MORADABAD 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
13 SAHARANPUR 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
14 AMBALA CANT JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
15 SIRHIND JN 13:41 13:43 2
16 RUPNAGAR 14:32 14:34 2
17 ANANDPUR SAHIB 15:28 15:33 2
18 NANGAL DAM 16:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), JASIDIH JN , MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,