Food delivery in 12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES ANVT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 07:05 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:30 13:40 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 16:35 16:45 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:25 19:40 1 Order Meal
5 GAYA JN 22:05 22:10 1 Order Meal
6 KODERMA 23:48 23:50 1
7 DHANBAD JN 01:40 01:50 2
8 ASANSOL JN 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 06:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12324 - ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai,