Food delivery in 12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES HWH ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 18:50 1 Order Meal
2 ASANSOL JN 21:13 21:18 1 Order Meal
3 DHANBAD JN 22:40 22:50 1
4 KODERMA 00:30 00:32 2
5 GAYA JN 02:05 02:10 2 Order Meal
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 07:45 07:50 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
9 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 17:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12323 - HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai,