Food delivery in 12322 KOLKATA MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12322 KOLKATA MAIL CSMT HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 21:30 1
2 DADAR 21:40 21:45 1
3 KALYAN JN 22:32 22:35 1 Order Meal
4 KASARA 23:43 23:45 1
5 IGATPURI 00:15 00:20 2 Order Meal
6 DEVLALI 00:55 01:00 2
7 NASIK ROAD 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
8 MANMAD JN 02:10 02:13 2 Order Meal
9 CHALISGAON JN 02:58 03:00 2
10 JALGAON JN 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
12 BURHANPUR 05:23 05:25 2
13 NEPANAGAR 05:43 05:45 2
14 KHANDWA 06:50 06:55 2 Order Meal
15 HARDA 08:03 08:05 2
16 ITARSI JN 09:30 09:40 2 Order Meal
17 PIPARIYA 10:31 10:33 2
18 GADARWARA 11:05 11:07 2
19 KARELI 11:28 11:30 2
20 NARSINGHPUR 11:45 11:47 2
21 SRIDHAM 12:12 12:14 2
22 JABALPUR 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
23 KATNI 14:30 14:35 2
24 MAIHAR 15:18 15:20 2
25 SATNA 16:10 16:20 2 Order Meal
26 MANIKPUR JN 18:07 18:12 2
27 SHANKARGARH 18:51 18:53 2
28 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 19:45 19:50 2
29 VINDHYACHAL 20:56 20:58 2
30 MIRZAPUR 21:10 21:15 2
31 CHUNAR 21:56 21:58 2
32 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:15 23:35 2 Order Meal
33 BHABUA ROAD 00:11 00:12 3
34 SASARAM 00:44 00:45 3
35 DEHRI ON SONE 01:01 01:03 3
36 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 01:16 01:17 3
37 GAYA JN 02:20 02:25 3 Order Meal
38 KODERMA 03:48 03:50 3
39 HAZARIBAGH RD 04:23 04:25 3
40 PARASNATH 04:48 04:53 3
41 NSC BOSE J GOMO 05:20 05:30 3
42 DHANBAD JN 06:45 06:55 3
43 BARAKAR 07:35 07:37 3
44 ASANSOL JN 08:15 08:30 3 Order Meal
45 RANIGANJ 08:45 08:47 3
46 DURGAPUR 09:10 09:14 3
47 PANAGARH 09:24 09:26 3
48 BARDDHAMAN 10:12 10:17 3 Order Meal
49 HOWRAH JN 11:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:01
Departure:
01:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12322 - KOLKATA MAIL at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Bhusaval, BARDDHMAN, ITARSI JN, gaya jn, Howrah, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,