Food delivery in 12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA KOAA AGC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 13:10 1
2 DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 1
3 ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 DHANBAD JN 17:10 17:15 1
5 GAYA JN 20:12 20:17 1 Order Meal
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:50 23:10 1 Order Meal
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
8 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 04:10 04:15 2
9 FARRUKHABAD 06:25 06:30 2
10 KASGANJ 08:20 08:30 2
11 MATHURA JN 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
12 AGRA CANTT 12:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12319 - KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Asansol , Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, Mathura,