Food delivery in 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP ASR KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 06:23 06:25 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:05 07:10 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 08:05 08:15 1 Order Meal
5 SIRHIND JN 09:08 09:10 1
6 AMBALA CANT JN 10:05 10:15 1 Order Meal
7 SAHARANPUR 11:30 11:40 1 Order Meal
8 NAJIBABAD JN 13:05 13:07 1
9 MORADABAD 14:40 14:50 1 Order Meal
10 BAREILLY 16:17 16:20 1 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOW 20:05 20:15 1
12 SULTANPUR 22:18 22:20 1
13 VARANASI JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:23 02:33 2 Order Meal
15 PATNA JN 05:50 06:00 2
16 PATNA SAHEB 06:21 06:26 2
17 MOKAMEH JN 07:19 07:21 2
18 KIUL JN 08:18 08:22 2
19 JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 2
20 JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 Order Meal
21 MADHUPUR JN 10:34 10:36 2
22 ASANSOL JN 11:48 12:03 2 Order Meal
23 KOLKATA 15:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12318 - AKAL TAKHAT EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,