Food delivery in 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP KOAA ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 07:40 1
2 ASANSOL JN 10:35 10:40 1 Order Meal
3 MADHUPUR JN 11:44 11:46 1
4 JASIDIH JN 12:13 12:15 1 Order Meal
5 JHAJHA 13:12 13:17 1
6 KIUL JN 13:56 14:00 1
7 MOKAMEH JN 14:29 14:31 1
8 PATNA SAHEB 15:22 15:24 1
9 PATNA JN 16:00 16:10 1
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:29 19:44 1 Order Meal
11 VARANASI JN 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
12 SULTANPUR 22:38 22:40 1
13 LUCKNOW 02:10 02:25 2
14 BAREILLY 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
15 MORADABAD 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
16 NAJIBABAD JN 09:45 09:47 2
17 SAHARANPUR 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
18 AMBALA CANT JN 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
19 SIRHIND JN 13:41 13:43 2
20 LUDHIANA JN 14:42 14:52 2 Order Meal
21 JALANDHAR CITY 15:43 15:48 2
22 BEAS 16:20 16:22 2
23 AMRITSAR JN 17:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12317 - AKAL TAKHT EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), JASIDIH JN , Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Mughal Sarai, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,