Food delivery in 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS UDZ KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 00:20 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 00:25 00:27 1
3 MAVLI JN 01:02 01:04 1
4 CHITTAURGARH 02:15 02:35 1
5 BHILWARA 03:34 03:39 1 Order Meal
6 BIJAINAGAR 04:34 04:36 1
7 NASIRABAD 05:08 05:10 1
8 AJMER 06:20 06:30 1 Order Meal
9 JAIPUR 08:45 09:15 1 Order Meal
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:25 11:35 1 Order Meal
11 AGRA FORT 15:30 15:40 1 Order Meal
12 TUNDLA JN 16:45 16:55 1
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:58 20:05 1 Order Meal
14 ALLAHABAD JN 22:35 22:45 1
15 MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:43 02:53 2 Order Meal
16 PATNA JN 05:50 06:00 2
17 PATNA SAHEB 06:21 06:23 2
18 JHAJHA 09:30 09:35 2
19 JASIDIH JN 10:07 10:09 2 Order Meal
20 MADHUPUR JN 10:34 10:36 2
21 ASANSOL JN 11:48 12:03 2 Order Meal
22 BARDDHAMAN 13:30 13:32 2 Order Meal
23 KOLKATA 15:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12316 - ANANYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, Asansol , Bhilwara, BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, JAIPUR , JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,