Food delivery in 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES KOAA UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 13:10 1
2 BARDDHAMAN 14:39 14:41 1 Order Meal
3 ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 MADHUPUR JN 17:03 17:05 1
5 JASIDIH JN 17:35 17:37 1 Order Meal
6 JHAJHA 18:55 19:00 1
7 PATNA SAHEB 21:10 21:12 1
8 PATNA JN 21:30 21:40 1
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:47 02:02 2 Order Meal
10 ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 2
11 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 2 Order Meal
12 TUNDLA JN 09:40 09:45 2
13 AGRA FORT 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
14 SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
15 JAIPUR 17:30 17:45 2 Order Meal
16 AJMER 20:20 20:30 2 Order Meal
17 NASIRABAD 20:52 20:54 2
18 BIJAINAGAR 21:32 21:34 2
19 BHILWARA 22:25 22:30 2 Order Meal
20 CHITTAURGARH 23:50 00:20 3
21 MAVLI JN 01:36 01:38 3
22 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 02:23 02:25 3
23 UDAIPUR 02:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
00:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12315 - ANNANYA EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, AJMER, Asansol , Bhilwara, BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, JAIPUR , JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, SAWAI MADHOPUR,