Food delivery in 12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS NDLS SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:15 21:20 1 Order Meal
3 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:35 01:45 2 Order Meal
4 GAYA JN 03:37 03:40 2 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 06:18 06:23 2
6 ASANSOL JN 07:11 07:13 2 Order Meal
7 DURGAPUR 07:41 07:43 2
8 SEALDAH 10:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12314 - SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Kanpur, gaya jn, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,