Food delivery in 12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL KLK HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KALKA First 23:55 1
2 CHANDI MANDIR 00:10 00:12 2
3 CHANDIGARH 00:25 01:10 2 Order Meal
4 AMBALA CANT JN 02:00 02:20 2 Order Meal
5 KURUKSHETRA JN 02:53 02:55 2
6 KARNAL 03:21 03:23 2 Order Meal
7 PANIPAT JN 03:52 03:54 2 Order Meal
8 SAMALKHA 04:07 04:09 2
9 GANAUR 04:21 04:23 2
10 SONIPAT 04:40 04:42 2 Order Meal
11 NEW ADRESHNAGARH 05:09 05:11 2
12 SUBZI MANDI 05:43 05:45 2
13 DELHI 06:30 07:00 2
14 GHAZIABAD 07:48 07:50 2 Order Meal
15 KHURJA JN 08:41 08:44 2
16 ALIGARH JN 09:28 09:33 2 Order Meal
17 HATHRAS JN 09:55 09:57 2
18 TUNDLA JN 10:45 10:50 2
19 FIROZABAD 11:03 11:05 2
20 SHIKOHABAD JN 11:25 11:30 2
21 ETAWAH 11:54 11:56 2
22 PHAPHUND 12:48 12:50 2
23 KANPUR CENTRAL 14:20 14:25 2 Order Meal
24 FATEHPUR 15:28 15:30 2
25 ALLAHABAD JN 17:10 17:20 2
26 MIRZAPUR 18:33 18:35 2
27 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:10 20:25 2 Order Meal
28 BHABUA ROAD 21:01 21:02 2
29 SASARAM 21:34 21:35 2
30 DEHRI ON SONE 21:50 21:52 2
31 GAYA JN 23:08 23:13 2 Order Meal
32 KODERMA 00:35 00:37 3
33 HAZARIBAGH RD 01:10 01:12 3
34 PARASNATH 01:56 01:58 3
35 NSC BOSE J GOMO 02:40 02:50 3
36 DHANBAD JN 03:15 03:25 3
37 ASANSOL JN 04:31 04:36 3 Order Meal
38 DURGAPUR 05:06 05:10 3
39 BARDDHAMAN 06:28 06:33 3 Order Meal
40 HOWRAH JN 07:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12312 - KLK DLI HWH MAIL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Chandigarh, Kanpur, gaya jn, Ghaziabad, Howrah, Karnal, Mughal Sarai, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,