Food delivery in 12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL HWH KLK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 20:49 20:54 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 21:41 21:43 1
4 ASANSOL JN 22:17 22:22 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 23:26 23:36 1
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:05 00:15 2
7 PARASNATH 00:29 00:31 2
8 HAZARIBAGH RD 00:53 00:55 2
9 KODERMA 01:28 01:30 2
10 GAYA JN 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
11 DEHRI ON SONE 03:55 03:57 2
12 SASARAM 04:11 04:13 2
13 BHABUA ROAD 04:43 04:45 2
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:15 06:30 2 Order Meal
15 MIRZAPUR 07:35 07:40 2
16 ALLAHABAD JN 09:00 09:10 2
17 FATEHPUR 11:04 11:07 2
18 KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
19 PHAPHUND 13:42 13:44 2
20 ETAWAH 14:28 14:30 2
21 SHIKOHABAD JN 15:09 15:11 2
22 FIROZABAD 15:33 15:35 2
23 TUNDLA JN 16:10 16:18 2
24 HATHRAS JN 16:51 16:53 2
25 ALIGARH JN 17:20 17:25 2 Order Meal
26 KHURJA JN 17:55 17:58 2
27 GHAZIABAD 20:00 20:02 2 Order Meal
28 DELHI 20:45 21:35 2
29 SUBZI MANDI 21:46 21:48 2
30 SONIPAT 22:20 22:22 2 Order Meal
31 GANAUR 22:35 22:37 2
32 SAMALKHA 22:49 22:51 2
33 PANIPAT JN 23:07 23:09 2 Order Meal
34 KARNAL 23:37 23:39 2 Order Meal
35 KURUKSHETRA JN 00:35 00:37 3
36 AMBALA CANT JN 02:10 02:20 3 Order Meal
37 CHANDIGARH 03:00 03:50 3 Order Meal
38 CHANDI MANDIR 04:04 04:05 3
39 KALKA 04:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:26
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:53
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12311 - HWH DLIKLK MAIL at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Chandigarh, Kanpur, gaya jn, Ghaziabad, Howrah, Karnal, Mughal Sarai, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,