Food delivery in 12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST JU HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 MERTA ROAD JN 21:46 22:10 1
3 DEGANA JN 22:43 22:46 1
4 MAKRANA JN 23:19 23:22 1
5 KUCHAMAN CITY 23:38 23:40 1
6 NAWA CITY 23:54 23:55 1
7 JAIPUR 01:50 02:10 2 Order Meal
8 BHARATPUR JN 04:44 04:46 2
9 ACHHNERA JN 05:08 05:10 2
10 AGRA FORT 05:55 06:20 2 Order Meal
11 TUNDLA JN 07:35 07:40 2
12 ETAWAH 08:38 08:40 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 10:45 11:00 2 Order Meal
14 FATEHPUR 12:01 12:03 2
15 ALLAHABAD JN 14:00 14:10 2
16 MIRZAPUR 15:18 15:20 2
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:50 17:05 2 Order Meal
18 BHABUA ROAD 17:41 17:42 2
19 SASARAM 18:14 18:15 2
20 DEHRI ON SONE 18:30 18:32 2
21 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 18:45 18:46 2
22 GAYA JN 19:50 19:55 2 Order Meal
23 KODERMA 21:24 21:26 2
24 PARASNATH 22:16 22:21 2
25 DHANBAD JN 23:30 23:35 2
26 ASANSOL JN 00:47 00:52 3 Order Meal
27 BARDDHAMAN 02:20 02:22 3 Order Meal
28 HOWRAH JN 04:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12308 - JU-HWH SUPFAST at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, Mughal Sarai,