Food delivery in 12307 HWH-JU EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12307 HWH-JU EXP HWH JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:40 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 00:46 00:48 2 Order Meal
3 ASANSOL JN 02:04 02:08 2 Order Meal
4 DHANBAD JN 03:20 03:30 2
5 PARASNATH 04:08 04:10 2
6 KODERMA 05:03 05:08 2
7 GAYA JN 06:28 06:33 2 Order Meal
8 ANUGRAHA N ROAD 07:18 07:20 2
9 DEHRI ON SONE 07:33 07:35 2
10 SASARAM 07:49 07:51 2
11 BHABUA ROAD 08:22 08:24 2
12 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:45 10:00 2 Order Meal
13 MIRZAPUR 11:00 11:02 2
14 ALLAHABAD JN 12:25 12:30 2
15 FATEHPUR 13:44 13:46 2
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:00 15:15 2 Order Meal
17 ETAWAH 16:46 16:48 2
18 TUNDLA JN 18:55 19:00 2
19 AGRA FORT 19:45 20:10 2 Order Meal
20 ACHHNERA JN 20:43 20:45 2
21 BHARATPUR JN 21:24 21:26 2
22 JAIPUR 00:35 00:45 3 Order Meal
23 NAWA CITY 02:18 02:19 3
24 KUCHAMAN CITY 02:32 02:34 3
25 MAKRANA JN 02:47 02:50 3
26 DEGANA JN 03:26 03:29 3
27 MERTA ROAD JN 04:17 04:50 3
28 JODHPUR JN 06:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12307 - HWH-JU EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, Mughal Sarai,