Food delivery in 12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS NDLS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:55 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 23:40 23:43 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:43 01:53 2 Order Meal
5 PATNA JN 04:30 04:40 2
6 JASIDIH JN 08:10 08:14 2 Order Meal
7 MADHUPUR JN 08:39 08:41 2
8 BARDDHAMAN 10:55 10:57 2 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 12:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12306 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,