Food delivery in 12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS HWH NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 15:06 15:08 1 Order Meal
3 MADHUPUR JN 17:11 17:15 1
4 JASIDIH JN 17:40 17:44 1 Order Meal
5 PATNA JN 21:00 21:10 1
6 MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:42 00:52 2 Order Meal
7 ALLAHABAD JN 02:43 02:46 2
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 04:45 04:53 2 Order Meal
9 NEW DELHI 10:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12305 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,