Food delivery in 12304 POORVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12304 POORVA EXPRESS NDLS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 17:35 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 19:12 19:15 1 Order Meal
3 TUNDLA JN 20:17 20:20 1
4 ETAWAH 21:10 21:12 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
6 ALLAHABAD JN 01:20 01:25 2
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:18 04:28 2 Order Meal
8 BUXAR 05:35 05:37 2
9 ARA 06:20 06:22 2
10 DANAPUR 06:48 06:50 2
11 PATNA JN 07:25 07:35 2
12 PATNA SAHEB 07:52 07:54 2
13 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 08:27 08:29 2
14 BARH 08:40 08:42 2
15 MOKAMEH JN 09:02 09:04 2
16 KIUL JN 09:37 09:39 2
17 JAMUI 09:58 10:00 2
18 JHAJHA 11:07 11:12 2
19 JASIDIH JN 11:44 11:48 2 Order Meal
20 MADHUPUR JN 12:13 12:15 2
21 CHITTARANJAN 12:53 12:55 2
22 ASANSOL JN 13:26 13:41 2 Order Meal
23 DURGAPUR 14:11 14:13 2
24 BARDDHAMAN 15:11 15:16 2 Order Meal
25 HOWRAH JN 16:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12304 - POORVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,