Food delivery in 12303 POORVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12303 POORVA EXPRESS HWH NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:05 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 09:10 09:13 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 10:04 10:06 1
4 ASANSOL JN 10:35 10:40 1 Order Meal
5 CHITTARANJAN 11:02 11:04 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 11:43 11:45 1
7 JASIDIH JN 12:10 12:14 1 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 13:12 13:17 1
9 JAMUI 13:33 13:35 1
10 KIUL JN 13:58 14:00 1
11 MOKAMEH JN 14:29 14:31 1
12 BARH 14:47 14:49 1
13 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:04 15:06 1
14 PATNA SAHEB 15:29 15:31 1
15 PATNA JN 16:00 16:10 1
16 DANAPUR 16:23 16:25 1
17 ARA 16:51 16:53 1
18 BUXAR 17:37 17:39 1
19 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:34 19:44 1 Order Meal
20 ALLAHABAD JN 21:40 21:45 1
21 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
22 ETAWAH 01:30 01:32 2
23 TUNDLA JN 02:45 02:48 2
24 ALIGARH JN 03:36 03:39 2 Order Meal
25 NEW DELHI 06:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12303 - POORVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Kanpur, Howrah, JASIDIH JN , Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,