Food delivery in 12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS NDLS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:55 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
3 ALLAHABAD JN 23:40 23:43 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:44 01:54 2 Order Meal
5 GAYA JN 03:47 03:50 2 Order Meal
6 PARASNATH 05:45 05:47 2
7 DHANBAD JN 06:35 06:40 2
8 HOWRAH JN 09:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, gaya jn, Howrah, Mughal Sarai, New Delhi,