Food delivery in 12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP DNR SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DANAPUR First 20:10 1
2 ARA 20:38 20:40 1
3 BUXAR 21:23 21:25 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:14 23:24 1 Order Meal
5 MIRZAPUR 00:25 00:30 2
6 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:50 02:00 2
7 SATNA 05:00 05:10 2 Order Meal
8 MAIHAR 05:33 05:35 2
9 KATNI 06:25 06:30 2
10 JABALPUR 08:00 08:10 2 Order Meal
11 NARSINGHPUR 09:16 09:18 2
12 PIPARIYA 10:23 10:25 2
13 ITARSI JN 12:35 12:45 2 Order Meal
14 GHORADONGRI 13:51 13:53 2
15 BETUL 14:36 14:39 2 Order Meal
16 PANDHURNA 15:53 15:55 2
17 NAGPUR 17:55 18:10 2 Order Meal
18 SEVAGRAM 19:02 19:04 2 Order Meal
19 CHANDRAPUR 21:07 21:10 2 Order Meal
20 BALHARSHAH 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
21 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 22:59 23:00 2
22 RAMGUNDAM 00:02 00:03 3
23 WARANGAL 01:35 01:40 3 Order Meal
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:25 3 Order Meal
25 ONGOLE 08:12 08:14 3
26 NELLORE 10:09 10:10 3
27 GUDUR JN 11:00 11:02 3
28 CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:30 13:55 3 Order Meal
29 ARAKKONAM 14:50 14:55 3
30 KATPADI JN 15:40 15:45 3
31 JOLARPETTAI 17:25 17:30 3
32 KUPPAM 17:59 18:00 3
33 BANGARAPET 18:34 18:35 3
34 KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:29 19:30 3
35 BANGALORE EAST 19:43 19:45 3
36 BANGALORE CANT 19:58 20:00 3
37 KSR BENGALURU 20:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12296 - PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,