Food delivery in 12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP SBC DNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 09:00 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 09:10 09:12 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 09:21 09:23 1
4 BANGARAPET 10:08 10:10 1
5 KUPPAM 10:36 10:38 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 11:28 11:30 1
7 KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 1
8 ARAKKONAM 13:33 13:35 1
9 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:15 15:45 1 Order Meal
10 GUDUR JN 18:03 18:05 1
11 NELLORE 18:23 18:25 1
12 ONGOLE 19:53 19:54 1
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:25 22:35 1 Order Meal
14 WARANGAL 01:05 01:06 2 Order Meal
15 RAMGUNDAM 02:39 02:40 2
16 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 03:32 03:33 2
17 BALHARSHAH 05:00 05:10 2 Order Meal
18 CHANDRAPUR 05:29 05:30 2 Order Meal
19 SEVAGRAM 07:12 07:13 2 Order Meal
20 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
21 PANDHURNA 10:08 10:09 2
22 BETUL 11:40 11:41 2 Order Meal
23 GHORADONGRI 12:22 12:24 2
24 ITARSI JN 14:35 14:45 2 Order Meal
25 PIPARIYA 15:38 15:40 2
26 NARSINGHPUR 16:40 16:42 2
27 JABALPUR 18:10 18:20 2 Order Meal
28 KATNI 19:30 19:35 2
29 MAIHAR 20:28 20:30 2
30 SATNA 21:05 21:15 2 Order Meal
31 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 01:00 01:10 3
32 MIRZAPUR 02:35 02:40 3
33 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:08 05:18 3 Order Meal
34 BUXAR 06:25 06:27 3
35 ARA 07:53 07:55 3
36 DANAPUR 09:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12295 - SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,